Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 2m, DINIC box
Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 2m, DINIC box
TOP

Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 2m, DINIC box

Product No.:
LWR-LCA-SCA2KB
ca. 3-4 days ca. 3-4 days
Stock:
31 pieces
Packaging::
DINIC box
Length:
2.00m
EAN:
4032528040820
Weight:
0.033 kg per piece
6,13 EUR

plus 19% tax

Customers who bought this product bought also the following products: