SFP, SFP+, QSFP, CX4

SFP, SFP+, QSFP, CX4
DINIC 10GB SFP+ Transveiver, LC Multimode, range 300m
Sliding scale prices:
1-9 units per 24,90 EUR
> 9 units per 19,00 EUR
24,90 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON Copper Cable QSFP to QSFP, SFF-8436, 0,75m
39,90 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON Copper Cable QSFP to QSFP, SFF-8436, 1,00m
45,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON Copper Cable QSFP to QSFP, SFF-8436, 2,00m
56,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON Copper Cable QSFP to QSFP, SFF-8436, 3,00m
69,90 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON CX4 to CX4 Cable SFF-8470 clip, Infiniband compliant, 10GBase, AWG 28, 0,50m
27,84 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON CX4 to CX4 Cable SFF-8470 clip, Infiniband compliant, 10GBase, AWG 28, 15,00m
199,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON CX4 to CX4 Cable SFF-8470 clip, Infiniband compliant, 10GBase, AWG 28, 3,00m
59,52 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON QSFP SFF-8436 to CX4 SFF-8470, 2,00m
49,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON QSFP SFF-8436 to CX4 SFF-8470, 2,00m
49,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON QSFP SFF-8436 to mini SAS SFF-8088, silver plated copper Cable, AWG 28, 1,00m
39,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
MADISON/Tyco 100 Gigabit QSFP/QSFP, SFF8436, 4x28GbE, AWG30, copper, 2,00m
59,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
SFP+ to SFP+ Cable, SFF-8431, 10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel, 1,00m
11,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
SFP+ to SFP+ Cable, SFF-8431, 10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel, 2,00m
18,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
SFP+ to SFP+ Cable, SFF-8431, 10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel, 3,00m
14,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
SFP+ to SFP+ Cable, SFF-8431, 10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel, 5,00m
16,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
SFP+ to SFP+ Cable, SFF-8431, 10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel, 7,00m
24,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
1 to 17 (from a total of 17)