Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 5m, DINIC box
Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 5m, DINIC box
TOP

Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 5m, DINIC box

Product No.:
LWR-LCA-LCA5KB
ca. 3-4 days ca. 3-4 days
Stock:
39 pieces
Packaging::
DINIC box
Length:
5.00m
EAN:
4032528040790
Weight:
0.041 kg per piece
7,13 EUR

plus 19% tax

Customers who bought this product bought also the following products: