Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,10m
Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,10m
More on the way
TOP

Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, SC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,10m

Product No.:
LWR-LCA-SCA-10
ca. 3-4 days ca. 3-4 days
Stock:
24 pieces
EAN:
4032528040325
More stock coming in , approx. Friday, March 22, 2024
Weight:
0.044 kg per piece
7,94 EUR

plus 19% tax

More stock coming in , approx. Friday, March 22, 2024