Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,30m, DINIC box
Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,30m, DINIC box
TOP

Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,30m, DINIC box

Product No.:
LWR-LCA-LCA30KB
ca. 3-4 days ca. 3-4 days
Stock:
12 pieces
Packaging::
DINIC box
Length:
30.00m
EAN:
4032528041636
Weight:
- kg per piece
18,40 EUR

plus 19% tax

Customers who bought this product bought also the following products: