Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,15m, DINIC box
Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,15m, DINIC box
TOP

Connection cable for fiber optic router, Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°,15m, DINIC box

Product No.:
LWR-LCA-LCA15KB
ca. 3-4 days ca. 3-4 days
Stock:
12 pieces
Packaging::
DINIC box
Length:
15.00m
EAN:
4032528041612
Weight:
- kg per piece
12,10 EUR

plus 19% tax

Customers who bought this product bought also the following products: