SC to ST OS1 Cable

FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
6,37 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 6,84 EUR
50-99 units per 6,38 EUR
> 99 units per 5,92 EUR
6,84 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
7,31 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 5m
8,25 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
9,20 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 10m
10,62 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 20m
Sliding scale prices:
1-19 units per 15,33 EUR
20-49 units per 14,31 EUR
> 49 units per 13,29 EUR
15,33 EUR
plus 19% tax
1 to 7 (from a total of 7)