SC to SC OS1 Cable

FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
7,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
SOLD OUT
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 8,35 EUR
50-99 units per 7,90 EUR
> 99 units per 7,49 EUR
8,35 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
8,49 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 5m
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 8,99 EUR
50-99 units per 7,85 EUR
> 99 units per 7,29 EUR
8,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
9,49 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 10m
10,78 EUR
plus 19% tax
Fiber optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 15m
13,13 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 20m
15,50 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 50m
Sliding scale prices:
1-19 units per 41,65 EUR
20-49 units per 36,55 EUR
> 49 units per 33,58 EUR
41,65 EUR
plus 19% tax
1 to 9 (from a total of 9)