OS1 Singlemode

FO Fibre Optic Coupling ST/ST Multimode ST female/female, fiber optic duplex
2,95 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO Fibre Optic Coupling LC/LC Multimode LC female/female, fiber optic duplex
3,35 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO Fibre Optic Coupling SC/SC Multimode SC female/female, fiber optic duplex
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 3,99 EUR
> 49 units per 3,33 EUR
3,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / LC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 0.50m
4,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, ST / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
6,21 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
6,37 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
6,47 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
6,63 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, ST / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
6,68 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 6,84 EUR
50-99 units per 6,38 EUR
> 99 units per 5,92 EUR
6,84 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
6,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, ST / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
7,16 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
7,31 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 5m
7,79 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
7,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 1m
7,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 5m
8,25 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 2m
SOLD OUT
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 8,35 EUR
50-99 units per 7,90 EUR
> 99 units per 7,49 EUR
8,35 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 3m
8,49 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 5m
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 8,99 EUR
50-99 units per 7,85 EUR
> 99 units per 7,29 EUR
8,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, ST / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
9,04 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / ST connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
9,20 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, SC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 7m
9,49 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO cable OS1, 9µ, LC / SC connector, single mode, duplex, yellow, LSZH, 10m
SOLD OUT
9,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
1 to 30 (from a total of 44)