OM4 multimode

FO Fibre Optic Coupling ST/ST Multimode ST female/female, fiber optic duplex
2,95 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO Fibre Optic Coupling LC/LC Multimode LC female/female, fiber optic duplex
3,35 EUR
plus 19% tax
FO Fibre Optic Coupling SC/SC Multimode SC female/female, fiber optic duplex
Sliding scale prices:
1-49 units per 3,99 EUR
> 49 units per 3,33 EUR
3,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
DINIC 10G SFP+ Transceiver, LC Multimode Range 300m, compatible with HP J9150A
19,00 EUR
plus 19% tax
DINIC Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver, LC Multimode Range 550m, compatible with Cisco GLC-SX-MM
22,99 EUR
plus 19% tax
1 to 30 (from a total of 42)